Список заявок турнира

Ведущий Представитель
1 Львів Іван Місяць Іван Місяць
2 Киев Шпильовий Володимир Іванович Шпильовий Володимир Іванович
3 Омск Кокуленко Андрей Александрович Кокуленко Андрей Александрович
4 Торонто Роман Тимків Роман Тимків
5 Москва (БКЗ) Дмитрий Смирнов Дмитрий Смирнов
6 Рівне Висить Бойко (орієнтовно) Василь Бойко
7 Рига Виктория Ольшевская Руслан Батдалов
8 Киев Головнов Алексей Головнов Алексей
9 Ульяновск Александра Филатова Алена Хохлачева
10 Харків Лиля Савельева Юрий Четвериков
11 Мюнхен Галина Денискина Максим Мозуль
12 Эйндховен Баева Алена Горавская Ирина
13 Херсон Алексей Твердый Алексей Плотников
14 Новосибирск Соснин Игорь Евгеньевич Cоснин Игорь Евгеньевич
15 Томск Яна Чайка Егор Дружинин
16 Нижний Тагил Марина Карачева Марат Шарипов
17 Красноярск Вашкевич Анна Анатольевна Вашкевич Алексей Вячеславович
18 Архангельск Андрей Денисов Андрей Денисов
19 Долгопрудный Агаханова Ольга Назаровна Агаханова Ольга Назаровна
20 ижевск ДАНИИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ КУГУЛЬТИНОВ ДАНИИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ КУГУЛЬТИНОВ
21 Курск Чайка Роман Александрович Чайка Роман Александрович
22 Калининград Салабаев Дмитрий Игоревич Салабаев Дмитрий Игоревич
23 Стэмфорд, США Александра Фирстенко Алексей Чернов
24 Львів Задворнов Андрій Місяць Іван
25 Санкт-Петербург Волков Александр Любимов Алексей
26 Витебск Сергей Янукович Сергей Янукович
27 Москва Вашкевич Анна Анатольевна Вашкевич Алексей Вячеславович
28 Рівне Безбородов Андрій Безбородов Андрій
29 Москва Дмитрий Смирнов Дмитрий Смирнов
30 Томск Наиль Валиахметов Егор Дружинин
31 Новосибирск Мишнева Екатерина Игоревна Мишнева Екатерина Игоревна
32 Ульяновск Филатова Александра Мишутина Алёна
33 Санкт-Петербург Дмитрий Грановский Дмитрий Грановский
34 Гиватаим Галина Доскалюк Дмитрий Слоущ
35 Москва Хаиткулов Руслан Гафурович Спевак Данила Сергеевич
36 Рига Ольшевская Виктория Павловна Плявиньш Эдгар Валентинович
37 Воронеж Климов Андрей Игоревич Мещерякова Юлия Сергеевна
38 Архангельск Надежда Вахрамеева Андрей Денисов
39 Калининград Дмитрий Салабаев Дмитрий Салабаев
40 Харьков Максим Анфинагенов Алексей Сильвестров
41 Москва Александр Сидоренков Александр Сидоренков
42 Москва Ольга Мельникова Ольга Мельникова
43 Херсон Андрей Мазур Алексей Плотников
44 Мюнхен Михаил Алимов Егор Куликов
45 Нижний Тагил Карачева Марина Валерьевна Шарипова Евгения Сергеевна
46 Санкт-Петербург Антон Филиппов Антон Филиппов
47 Самара Тарачёва Ирина Владимировна Беляев Александр Валерьевич
48 Москва Андрей Романчев Андрей Романчев